ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 9344572
*
nr 934 4572
Aino Myllykangas
(f. 1948)
Aino Myllykangas (b. 1948), cats, 24/60, subject: 32x25,
COLOUR ETCHING, Aino Myllykangas (f. 1948), Katter, 24/60, motivet: 32x25
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:59:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 06:48:48
1
Vinnande bud
11/1 22:39:39
2
150 kr
11/1 22:39:39
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aino myllykangas etsningar färgetsning grafik katter
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32
*
Aino Myllykangas
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 4572
Aino Myllykangas
(f. 1948)
Aino Myllykangas (b. 1948), cats, 24/60, subject: 32x25,
COLOUR ETCHING, Aino Myllykangas (f. 1948), Katter, 24/60, motivet: 32x25
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/1 06:48:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
11/1 22:39:39 | 2 | 150 kr |
11/1 22:39:39 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aino myllykangas etsningar färgetsning grafik katter
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32